3 Beds
1,258 sqft
$730,000
68-3888 LUA KULA ST 6 Waikoloa HI, 96738
Price per sqft
$580.29
Built in
2004
Property size
1,258 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
2
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
724119
Interior features
Bedrooms
3
Total Bathrooms
3
Full Bathrooms
2
Exterior features
Other property details
Taxes
$1,114
Tax Frequency
Annually
Association Fee Frequency
Monthly
Garage Spaces
2
Courtesy of Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Kona, Jennifer N Tanaka
Listing Contact: 8089386529
On this page, not only will you see properties represented by Jennifer N Tanaka, you may also see properties represented by other members of Hawaii Information Service.
©2026 Hawaii Information Service. All rights reserved.
Data last updated 7:50 PM UTC, 3/18/2026